Start Time |
BIB |
FIRST NAME |
LAST NAME |
TEAM |
CITY |
STATE |
CATEGORY ENTERED |
8:00:00 |
1 |
George |
Suter |
CRCA / Die Hard-Think Racing |
New York |
NY |
Master'S 40+ Itt |
8:01:00 |
2 |
Glenn |
Babikian |
westwood velo/trade management |
Sugar Loaf |
NY |
Master'S 40+ Itt |
8:02:00 |
3 |
Paul |
Coluccio |
Kreb Cycle |
Massapequa |
NY |
Master'S 40+ Itt |
8:03:00 |
4 |
Joseph |
Deciutiis |
CRCA |
Ny |
NY |
Master'S 40+ Itt |
8:04:00 |
5 |
Peter |
Dillane |
|
New York |
NY |
Master'S 40+ Itt |
8:05:00 |
6 |
Steven |
Goldman |
Westwood Velo - Trade Manage Racing |
Woodcliff Lake |
NJ |
Master'S 40+ Itt |
8:06:00 |
7 |
Fumitaka |
Hatanaka |
Century Road Club Assoc. |
New York |
NY |
Master'S 40+ Itt |
8:07:00 |
8 |
John |
Landino |
DeathRow Velo |
Westwood |
NJ |
Master'S 40+ Itt |
8:08:00 |
9 |
Haig |
Marino |
Denos WonderWheel |
Brooklyn |
NY |
Master'S 40+ Itt |
8:09:00 |
10 |
Anthony |
O'Malley |
CRCA/Diehard-Think Racing |
New York City |
NY |
Master'S 40+ Itt |
8:10:00 |
11 |
Greg |
Olsen |
CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing |
Ny |
NY |
Master'S 40+ Itt |
8:11:00 |
12 |
Pascal |
Sauvayre |
CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswear |
New York |
NY |
Master'S 40+ Itt |
8:12:00 |
13 |
Tony |
Settel |
Deno's Wonder Wheel |
Croton-On-Hudson |
NY |
Master'S 40+ Itt |
8:13:00 |
14 |
Anthony |
Taylor |
CCV-Hotfoot Cycles/Iron Hill |
Brooklyn |
NY |
Master'S 40+ Itt |
8:14:00 |
15 |
Vinny |
Vicari |
CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey |
Maspeth |
NY |
Master'S 40+ Itt |
8:15:00 |
16 |
Horacio |
Ahumada |
CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB |
White Plains |
NY |
Master'S 50+ Itt |
8:16:00 |
17 |
Martin |
Avidan |
Setanta |
Harrison |
NY |
Master'S 50+ Itt |
8:17:00 |
18 |
Marco |
Bonelli |
Strictly Bycicle Racing |
Englewood |
NJ |
Master'S 50+ Itt |
8:18:00 |
19 |
Dean |
Brizel |
CRCA/Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey |
New York |
NY |
Master'S 50+ Itt |
8:19:00 |
20 |
Dana |
Fallon |
Liberty Cycle |
Island Heights |
NJ |
Master'S 50+ Itt |
8:20:00 |
21 |
Thom |
Hausle |
|
North Salem |
NY |
Master'S 50+ Itt |
8:21:00 |
22 |
Andre |
Hurni |
CRCA |
Yonkers |
NY |
Master'S 50+ Itt |
8:22:00 |
23 |
Michael |
Innusa |
east end/kreb cycle |
Mount Sinai |
NY |
Master'S 50+ Itt |
8:23:00 |
24 |
Thomas |
Kempner |
CRCA/Foundation |
New York |
NY |
Master'S 50+ Itt |
8:24:00 |
25 |
David |
Kliger |
Cafeteros Cycling Club |
Yonkers |
NY |
Master'S 50+ Itt |
8:25:00 |
26 |
David |
Lamy |
|
Middletown |
NY |
Master'S 50+ Itt |
8:26:00 |
27 |
David |
Marti |
Unattached |
Northford |
CT |
Master'S 50+ Itt |
8:27:00 |
28 |
Daniel |
Mathews |
CRCA/Foundation |
New York |
NY |
Master'S 50+ Itt |
8:28:00 |
29 |
Doug |
O'Neill |
Deno's Wonder Wheel |
West New York |
NJ |
Master'S 50+ Itt |
8:29:00 |
30 |
Roman |
Paczka |
Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur Couching.com |
Brooklyn |
NY |
Master'S 50+ Itt |
8:30:00 |
31 |
Ted |
Pozniakoff |
Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles |
Guttenberg |
NJ |
Master'S 50+ Itt |
8:31:00 |
32 |
Brian |
Rafferty |
Deno's Wonder Wheel |
Mamaroneck |
NY |
Master'S 50+ Itt |
8:32:00 |
33 |
Adam |
Alexander |
Foundation/Century Road Club and Association |
New York |
NY |
Men'S P/1/2/3 Itt |
8:33:00 |
34 |
Kevin |
Brubaker |
CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswear |
New York |
NY |
Men'S P/1/2/3 Itt |
8:34:00 |
35 |
Joshua |
Alexander |
Foundation/Century Road Club and Association |
New York |
NY |
Men'S P/1/2/3 Itt |
8:35:00 |
36 |
Amos |
Brumble |
CCB/Time/Clif Bar |
Westerly |
RI |
Men'S P/1/2/3 Itt |
8:36:00 |
37 |
Patrick |
Campbell |
Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capital |
Midland Park |
NJ |
Men'S P/1/2/3 Itt |
8:37:00 |
38 |
Christopher |
Chaput |
CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing |
Brooklyn |
NY |
Men'S P/1/2/3 Itt |
8:38:00 |
39 |
Gregg |
Cosgrove |
Westwood Velo |
Pearl River |
NY |
Men'S P/1/2/3 Itt |
8:39:00 |
40 |
Matt |
Cuttler |
CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing |
Brooklyn |
NY |
Men'S P/1/2/3 Itt |
8:40:00 |
41 |
Jesus |
Espitia |
Blue Ribbon-Translations.com |
Ossining |
NY |
Men'S P/1/2/3 Itt |
8:41:00 |
42 |
Ken |
Harris |
CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing |
New York |
NY |
Men'S P/1/2/3 Itt |
8:42:00 |
43 |
William |
Hilsman |
Westwood Velo - Trade Manage Capital |
Haworth |
NJ |
Men'S P/1/2/3 Itt |
8:43:00 |
44 |
Tatsuo |
Imaishi |
Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles |
Englewood |
NJ |
Men'S P/1/2/3 Itt |
8:44:00 |
45 |
Colin |
Prensky |
CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey |
New York |
NY |
Men'S P/1/2/3 Itt |
8:45:00 |
46 |
Lisban |
Quintero |
CRCA/Foundation |
Fort Lee |
NJ |
Men'S P/1/2/3 Itt |
8:46:00 |
47 |
Carlos |
Restrepo |
TARGETRAINING |
New York |
NY |
Men'S P/1/2/3 Itt |
8:47:00 |
48 |
Andreas |
Runggatscher |
Westwood Velo/Trade Manage |
Monroe |
NY |
Men'S P/1/2/3 Itt |
8:48:00 |
49 |
Antony |
Slokar |
CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing |
New York |
NY |
Men'S P/1/2/3 Itt |
8:49:00 |
50 |
Jimmy |
Andrello |
CRCA/Foundation |
New York |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
8:50:00 |
51 |
David |
Anthony |
CRCA/NYVelocity |
New York |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
8:51:00 |
52 |
Alexander |
Aquilino |
|
New York |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
8:52:00 |
53 |
David |
Blume |
CRCA/Luzzo's Pizza |
New York |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
8:53:00 |
54 |
David |
Carr |
CRCA/Setanta |
New York |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
8:54:00 |
55 |
Mitchell |
Jacaruso |
CRCA/NYVELOCITY |
New York |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
8:55:00 |
56 |
Christophe |
Jammet |
CRCA/ FGX Racing |
New York |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
8:56:00 |
57 |
Matthew |
Goldsmith |
Westwood Velo/ Trade Manage Capital |
Park Ridge |
NJ |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
8:57:00 |
58 |
Craig |
Goodstein |
CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan-Lokey |
Merrick |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
8:58:00 |
59 |
Mark |
Spottiswood |
GBSC / Babylon Bike Shop |
Merrick |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
8:59:00 |
60 |
Bladdymir |
Coronel |
Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing |
Bloomingdale |
NJ |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:00:00 |
61 |
Bryan |
Dobes |
Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Racing |
River Vale |
NJ |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:01:00 |
62 |
Anthony |
Loden |
NYAC |
Princeton |
NJ |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:02:00 |
63 |
Steve |
Magyera |
CRCA / Foundation Cycling |
Nyc |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:03:00 |
64 |
Steven |
Marmo |
CRCA/Setanta |
Sunnyside |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:04:00 |
65 |
Abraham |
Soler |
CRCA/Foundation |
New York |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:05:00 |
66 |
Kimani |
Nielsen |
CRCA/Luzzo's |
East Elmhurst |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:06:00 |
67 |
Phil |
Penman |
CRCA / Teany Cycling |
New York |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:07:00 |
68 |
Andy |
Shen |
CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswear |
New York |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:08:00 |
69 |
Bill |
Moss |
CRCA/Luzzo's |
New York |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:09:00 |
70 |
Rick |
Hall |
CRCA / Teany Cycling |
Ny |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:10:00 |
71 |
Walter |
Straub |
GBSC/Babylon Bike Shop |
Bay Shore |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:11:00 |
72 |
Aleksey |
Urusov |
Propeller Racing/KnowYourRival.com |
Westfield |
NJ |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:12:00 |
73 |
Bernard |
Yee |
CRCA |
New York |
NY |
Men'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:13:00 |
74 |
Stephanie |
Busloff |
CRCA / Teany Cycling |
New York |
NY |
Women'S Cat 1/2/3 Itt |
9:14:00 |
75 |
Sarah |
Chubb Sauvayre |
CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes |
New York |
NY |
Women'S Cat 1/2/3 Itt |
9:15:00 |
76 |
Gabrielle |
Fisher |
CRCA/Third Nature |
Bronx |
NY |
Women'S Cat 1/2/3 Itt |
9:16:00 |
77 |
Lisa |
Force |
CRCA/comedy central-sid's bikes |
Jersey City |
NJ |
Women'S Cat 1/2/3 Itt |
9:17:00 |
78 |
Caryl |
Gale |
Deno's Wonder Wheel |
Hoboken |
NJ |
Women'S Cat 1/2/3 Itt |
9:18:00 |
79 |
Cindy |
Ma |
CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey |
New York |
NY |
Women'S Cat 1/2/3 Itt |
9:19:00 |
80 |
Becky |
Koh |
CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes |
New York |
NY |
Women'S Cat 1/2/3 Itt |
9:20:00 |
81 |
Ann Marie |
Miller |
CRCA Sanchez Houlihan Lokey |
New York |
NY |
Women'S Cat 1/2/3 Itt |
9:21:00 |
82 |
Andrea |
Myers |
CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes |
Bethel |
CT |
Women'S Cat 1/2/3 Itt |
9:22:00 |
83 |
Jamie |
Nicholson-Leener |
CRCA - DB |
New York |
NY |
Women'S Cat 1/2/3 Itt |
9:23:00 |
84 |
Caroline |
Gaynor |
CRCA/PROASSHIT.dk |
Long Island City |
NY |
Women'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:24:00 |
85 |
Stacy |
Jargowsky |
crca/sbr multisports |
New York |
NY |
Women'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:25:00 |
86 |
Kristin |
Kenney |
JIMENEZ VELO SPORT |
Montclair |
NJ |
Women'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:26:00 |
87 |
Lindsey |
Paluska |
CRCA/NYVelocity |
Brooklyn |
NY |
Women'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:27:00 |
88 |
Althea Grace |
Pineda |
crca |
New York |
NY |
Women'S Cat 4 Itt |
9:28:00 |
89 |
Breogan |
Alvarez |
CRCA/NY Velocity |
Astoria |
NY |
Men'S Cat 5 Itt |
9:29:00 |
90 |
Treye |
Boulton |
Shoreline Sharks |
North Salem |
NY |
Men'S Cat 5 Itt |
9:30:00 |
91 |
John |
Buenaventura |
CRCA/NYVelocity |
New York |
NY |
Men'S Cat 5 Itt |
9:31:00 |
92 |
Robert |
Donovan |
Strictly Bicycles |
Edgewater |
NJ |
Men'S Cat 5 Itt |
9:32:00 |
93 |
Michael |
Driscoll |
Target Training |
Fairfield |
CT |
Men'S Cat 5 Itt |
9:33:00 |
94 |
Daniel |
Galati |
|
Mount Vernon |
NY |
Men'S Cat 5 Itt |
9:34:00 |
95 |
Leonard |
Galati |
CRCA/NY Velocity |
Mount Vernon |
NY |
Men'S Cat 5 Itt |
9:35:00 |
96 |
Daniel |
Jocelyn |
CRCA |
New York |
NY |
Men'S Cat 5 Itt |
9:36:00 |
97 |
Edward |
Johnson |
GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles |
Center Moriches |
NY |
Men'S Cat 5 Itt |
9:37:00 |
98 |
Samuel |
Klotman |
|
New York |
NY |
Men'S Cat 5 Itt |
9:38:00 |
99 |
Conor |
McDonough |
CRCA/NYVelocity |
Long Island City |
NY |
Men'S Cat 5 Itt |
9:39:00 |
100 |
Jun |
Mitsumoto |
|
Sleepy Hollow |
NY |
Men'S Cat 5 Itt |
9:40:00 |
101 |
Donn |
Morrill |
CRCA |
New York |
NY |
Men'S Cat 5 Itt |
9:41:00 |
102 |
Edward |
Novak |
Yorktown Cycles/Tarmac Racing |
Yorktown Heights |
NY |
Men'S Cat 5 Itt |
9:42:00 |
103 |
Michael |
Novich |
|
New York |
NY |
Men'S Cat 5 Itt |
9:43:00 |
104 |
Ray |
Prybylski |
Yorktown Cycles/ Tarmac Cycling |
Yorktown Heights |
NY |
Men'S Cat 5 Itt |
9:44:00 |
105 |
Michael |
Semanczuk |
Team Cyclesport, GS Park Ridge |
Elmwood Park |
NJ |
Men'S Cat 5 Itt |
9:45:00 |
106 |
William |
Semanczuk |
GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport |
North Haledon |
NJ |
Men'S Cat 5 Itt |
9:46:00 |
107 |
Sonny |
Bindra |
CRCA/NYVelocity |
New York |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
9:47:00 |
108 |
David |
Blume |
CRCA/Luzzo's Pizza |
New York |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
9:48:00 |
109 |
Treye |
Boulton |
Shoreline Sharks |
North Salem |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
9:49:00 |
110 |
John |
Buenaventura |
CRCA/NYVelocity |
New York |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
9:50:00 |
111 |
Paul |
Daniels |
CRCA / NYAC |
Princeton |
NJ |
Cannibal - Men |
9:51:00 |
112 |
Stephen |
Donaldson |
NYVelocity |
New York |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
9:52:00 |
113 |
Matthew |
Doran |
GLOBAL LOCATE RACING |
Central Nyack |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
9:53:00 |
114 |
Andrew |
Dunn |
NYAC |
New York |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
9:54:00 |
115 |
Ken |
Edwards |
CRCA |
New York |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
9:55:00 |
116 |
Benjamin |
Fackler |
CRCA/NYVelocity |
New York |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
9:56:00 |
117 |
Michael |
Genauer |
Strictly Bicycles |
Union City |
NJ |
Cannibal - Men |
9:57:00 |
118 |
Daniel |
Jocelyn |
CRCA |
New York |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
9:58:00 |
119 |
Jason |
Liddell |
NYAC/Century Road Club Association |
New York |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
9:59:00 |
120 |
Bob |
Makofsky |
CRCA/Foundation |
New York |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
10:00:00 |
121 |
Michael |
Novich |
|
New York |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
10:01:00 |
122 |
Ben |
Roshko |
|
Slate Hill |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
10:02:00 |
123 |
Alistair |
Siebert |
CRCA-Setanta |
New York |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
10:03:00 |
124 |
Mark |
Spottiswood |
GBSC / Babylon Bike Shop |
Merrick |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
10:04:00 |
125 |
Walter |
Straub |
GBSC/Babylon Bike Shop |
Bay Shore |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
10:05:00 |
126 |
Robert |
Weitzner |
FOUNDATION/CRCA |
New York |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
10:06:00 |
127 |
James |
Woods |
|
Suffern |
NY |
Cannibal - Men |
10:07:00 |
128 |
Joanne |
Cabello |
CRCA Sanchez Houlihan Lokey |
Bloomfield |
NJ |
Cannibal - Women |
10:08:00 |
129 |
Jamie |
Nicholson-Leener |
CRCA - DB |
New York |
NY |
Cannibal - Women |
10:09:00 |
130 |
Caitlin |
Olson |
|
Hoboken |
NJ |
Cannibal - Women |
10:10:00 |
131 |
Lindsey |
Paluska |
CRCA/NYVelocity |
Brooklyn |
NY |
Cannibal - Women |