2009 Jim Boyd Standings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CATEGORY A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Team |
Current Pts |
March 7th |
March 28th |
April 4th |
May 30th |
June 7th |
June 13th |
June 20th |
June 27th |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colin Prensky |
Sanchez-Houlihan-Lokey |
59 |
15 |
20 |
|
3 |
6 |
|
15 |
|
Lisban Quintero |
Foundation |
55 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
15 |
|
20 |
Karl Rahn |
Empire Cycling Team |
50 |
20 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Alejandro Guzman |
Foundation |
49 |
|
10 |
20 |
6 |
|
3 |
10 |
|
Ken Harris |
Jonathan Adler Racing |
40 |
10 |
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
Joshua Alexander |
Foundation |
36 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
10 |
6 |
|
Adam Alexander |
Foundation |
30 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
20 |
|
Mark Alden |
Blue Ribbon Translations.com |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
6 |
Gavin Robertson |
Foundation |
25 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
10 |
Bryan Borgia |
Rapha Racing |
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Levis |
Blue Ribbon Translations.com |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Matt Howard |
Empire Cycling Team |
9 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Robert Lattanzi |
Sid's-Cannondale |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Loftus |
Jonathan Adler Racing |
6 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Peppo |
Jonathan Adler Racing |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
Mike Margarite |
Empire Cycling Team |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Olsen |
Jonathan Adler Racing |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Lubeley |
Pacifico-Hincapie Sportwear |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Chaput |
Jonathan Adler Racing |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Armand Della Monica |
Empire Cycling Team |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CATEGORY W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Team |
Current Pts |
March 7th |
March 28th |
April 4th |
June 7th |
June 13th |
June 20th |
June 27th |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ann Marie Miller |
Sanchez-Houlihan-Lokey |
81 |
20 |
|
6 |
20 |
20 |
15 |
|
|
Sarah Sauvayre |
Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes |
51 |
15 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
Evelyn Stevens |
Radical Media |
45 |
10 |
|
15 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
Alejandra Madrinan |
Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes |
41 |
6 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
20 |
|
Andrea Myers |
Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes |
30 |
|
20 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Deb Kilmon |
|
27 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
15 |
|
Margaret Shirley |
Radical Media |
23 |
3 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Marie Donovan |
Teany |
21 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jamie Nicholson-Leener |
Deutsche Bank |
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Dara Kiese |
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fabienne Gerard |
Teany |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Becky Koh |
Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Erica Adelberg |
Radical Media |
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Ellen Moses |
Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes |
6 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
Colleen Conway |
Teany |
6 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CATEGORY B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Team |
Current Pts |
March 7th |
March 28th |
April 4th |
May 30th |
June 7th |
June 13th |
June 20th |
June 27th |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Magyera |
Foundation |
45 |
15 |
20 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Abraham Soler |
Foundation |
41 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
20 |
6 |
|
Steven Marmo |
Setanta |
40 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
10 |
15 |
Leszek Sniadowsi |
Organic Athlete |
33 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
10 |
|
20 |
Mitchell Jacaruso |
NYVelocity |
25 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
15 |
|
|
Alistair Siebert |
Setanta |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samuel Schaeffer |
Sanchez-Houlihan-Lokey |
20 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kennardo Dunn |
Foundation |
20 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
Phil Penman |
Teany |
20 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
James Stevens |
CRCA |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Danny Habig |
Luzzo's Coal-Fired Pizza |
16 |
|
10 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Arthur Roulac |
Sanchez-Houlihan-Lokey |
15 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Hall |
Teany |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
Alfredo Riviere |
Western Union |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
John Cutler |
CRCA |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Shen |
Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswear |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Gino Scotto |
Luzzo's Coal-Fired Pizza |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
David Carr |
Setanta |
9 |
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Patrick Dietz |
DKNY-Signature Cycles |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Fackler |
NYVelocity |
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cristophe Jammet |
FGX |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Ira Blumberg |
Setanta |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
James Westman |
CRCA |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jaimie Garcia |
Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswear |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Forsyth |
Setanta |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Kimani Nielsen |
Luzzo's Coal-Fired Pizza |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
George Mastrogiannis |
Sanchez-Houlihan-Lokey |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
Eutimio Quintero |
Foundation |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Ranchurejee |
CRCA |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |